ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974206
nr 1097 4206
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), Provtryck, sheet: 60x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), Provtryck, bladets mått: 60x43
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:46:36
20/3 16:25:12
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)